BOT

Shakur

Luca Frochte
NATIONALITY:
Germany
TEAM:
FREE AGENT

SEASON 2025

Year
Team
GP
W%
KDA
KP
KS
DTH%
GD10
XPD10
CSPM
DPM
DMG%
GOLD%
WPM
WCPM
HLL 2026 Winter
Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports
10
40%
3.5
64.8%
32.1%
16.6%
-18
1
9.4
1017
29.1%
29.9%
0.42
0.21
LPLOL 2025 Summer
GTZ Esports
8
38%
3
69.6%
35.7%
19.6%
453
139
8.9
854
33.6%
27.6%
0.38
0.24
LPLOL 2025 Spring Playoffs
GTZ Esports
3
0%
1.4
58.3%
20.8%
16.4%
3
-50
9.3
646
32.8%
26.2%
0.35
0.23
LPLOL 2025 Spring
GTZ Esports
8
63%
3.2
72.3%
38.5%
25.8%
317
485
8.8
839
30.8%
25.7%
0.41
0.18
GLL 2024 Summer
Zerolag Esports
14
36%
3.2
70.5%
32.1%
17.3%
99
-3
9
721
26.1%
26.8%
0.34
0.15
LPLOL 2024 Spring
GTZ Esports
10
70%
3.8
65.5%
28.7%
22.1%
-119
160
8.5
699
30.3%
25.1%
0.38
0.21
GLL 2022 Spring
Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports
13
23%
2.1
57.4%
22.8%
16.7%
-243
-30
8
443
25.1%
25.1%
0.43
0.16

SUBSCRIPTIONS

EVENT
DATE
TEAM
PLACEMENT
LAST RESULT
HLL 2026 Winter
2026-02-19
Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports
5
3-0-4
⁠⁠RR
PRM 2nd Division 25-26 Fall Playoffs
2025-11-18
Reveal Multigaming
9 - 10
2 : 3
Footprint Gaming
PRM 2nd Division 25-26 Fall - Group 1
2025-11-13
Reveal Multigaming
4
4 - 3
⁠⁠RR
TEC Season 4 Qualifier 3
2025-09-15
Reveal Multigaming
NQ
0 : 1
StormMedia Fajnie Mieć Skład
LPLOL 2025 Summer
2025-09-03
GTZ Esports
5 - 8
0 : 3
FlameHard
PRM 2nd Division 2025 Summer Relegation
2025-08-10
Orgless Goats
NQ
0 : 3
Team Mentality
PRM 3rd Division 24-25 Summer - Group 4
2025-07-27
Orgless Goats
1
5-1-0
⁠⁠RR
PRM 2nd Division 2025 Summer - Group D
2025-07-03
Spongecord prime
1
3 - 0
⁠⁠RR
A1 eSports Legends Cup 2025
2025-06-09
6GPA
7 - 8
0 : 2
Htp eSport Akademie Hannover
A1 eSports Legends Cup 2025 Qualifier
2025-05-25
6GPA
Q
2 : 1
Team Mentality
LPLOL 2025 Spring Playoffs
2025-05-16
GTZ Esports
4
0 : 3
Odivelas Sports Club
LPLOL 2025 Spring
2025-05-13
GTZ Esports
3
5 - 2
⁠⁠RR
PRM 2nd Division 2025 Spring Relegation
2025-04-06
Entropy Gaming
NQ
1 : 2
EPIC-DUDES
PRM 3rd Division 24-25 Spring - Group 3
2025-03-30
Entropy Gaming
3
3-3-1
⁠⁠RR
TEC Season 3 Qualifier 2
2024-09-14
Team 0rigender
NQ
0 : 1
Team escik
GLL 2024 Summer
2024-07-03
Zerolag Esports
7
5 - 7
⁠⁠RR
LPLOL 2024 Spring
2024-03-08
GTZ Esports
2
11 - 3
⁠⁠RR
PRM 3rd Division 2024 Spring Promotion 2
2023-12-09
VININE Academy
NQ
0 : 2
AceGaming Spades
PRM Pokal 2023 Play-In
2023-09-29
MYinsanity
NQ
FF : W
TeamBasH Gaming
NLC 2nd Division 2023 Summer Playoffs
2023-08-24
Munster Rugby Gaming
3
1 : 3
Lundqvist Lightside
NLC 2nd Division 2023 Summer
2023-08-07
Munster Rugby Gaming
3
11 - 7
⁠⁠RR
A1 eSports Legends Cup 2023
2023-05-05
Munster Rugby Gaming
5 - 6
3 - 3
⁠⁠RR
NLC 2nd Division 2023 Spring
2023-03-19
Munster Rugby Gaming
8
9
⁠⁠Pts
A1 Gaming League 2022 Main Event
2023-02-26
Random 5
1
3 : 0
TAKEOVER (Bulgarian Team)
A1 Gaming League 2022 Qualifier 4
2022-11-27
Pravda Esports
3 - 4
0 : 2
Random 5
GLWL 2022 Summer
2022-07-17
Panathinaikos AC eSports
5
16
⁠⁠Pts
PAO Athenian eSports Cup
2022-05-07
Panathinaikos AC eSports
7 - 8
0 : 1
Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports
GLL 2022 Spring
2022-03-01
Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports
8
3 - 11
⁠⁠RR
PRM 2nd Division 2021 Winter Relegation
2021-11-27
Flayn eSports Academy
NQ
1 : 2
Omniphobix Afterburner
Open Tour Benelux 2021 Summer Qualifier 3
2021-06-26
Gamebuddies
25 - 28
0 - 3
⁠⁠RR

CHAMPION POOL

 
Champion
GP
W%
BLND%
KDA
KP
DTH%
GD10
XPD10
CSPM
DPM
DMG%
GOLD%
WPM
WCPM
Aphelios
ADC
12
42%
33%
2.4
63.2%
21.8%
303
253
8.5
668
27.2%
26.7%
0.36
0.13
Jhin
ADC
9
22%
33%
4.5
68.5%
12.5%
208
98
8.4
591
27.4%
27.1%
0.41
0.14
Jinx
ADC
8
25%
88%
2.4
65.0%
17.3%
-230
-140
9
644
26.1%
26.7%
0.38
0.19
Smolder
ADC
4
75%
0%
5.1
79.1%
18.2%
213
230
9.3
934
29.4%
27.5%
0.42
0.15
Ezreal
ADC
4
75%
75%
2.9
50.6%
28.0%
-202
278
8.7
645
27.9%
23.9%
0.42
0.16
Senna
ADC
4
50%
100%
3.5
81.3%
18.0%
-389
123
7.4
617
28.3%
23.4%
0.44
0.24
Tristana
ADC
4
25%
25%
2.8
65.5%
15.7%
-189
-333
9.2
1026
33.8%
31.3%
0.41
0.31
Yunara
ADC
4
75%
100%
4.9
68.4%
16.7%
456
301
9.7
910
32.8%
29.8%
0.42
0.27
Caitlyn
ADC
3
0%
67%
1.7
57.6%
14.9%
-269
-252
10
724
26.5%
28.3%
0.38
0.21
Corki
ADC
2
0%
100%
2
56.0%
15.9%
150
261
9
884
29.6%
28.3%
0.37
0.22
Varus
ADC
2
50%
100%
1.6
50.0%
23.3%
477
732
8.4
487
21.8%
22.5%
0.37
0.24
Zeri
ADC
2
50%
50%
2.5
74.1%
16.7%
-155
-557
9.1
858
32.7%
28.2%
0.32
0.26
Ashe
ADC
2
50%
0%
3.7
91.7%
26.1%
263
2
8.5
729
33.8%
26.6%
0.32
0.23
Sivir
ADC
1
100%
0%
24
68.6%
0.0%
723
538
11.7
1433
32.0%
25.3%
0.53
0.18
Kai'Sa
ADC
1
100%
0%
12
77.4%
18.2%
-91
295
8.5
1196
35.0%
28.0%
0.35
0.35
Hwei
ADC
1
100%
0%
2
62.5%
41.7%
255
800
7.9
1327
45.7%
20.3%
0.46
0.14
Seraphine
ADC
1
0%
0%
0.4
33.3%
21.7%
-887
-1207
6.5
341
22.4%
18.7%
0.44
0.11
Lucian
ADC
1
0%
0%
-
0.0%
23.5%
-614
267
7.9
451
27.3%
22.7%
0.34
0.23
Xayah
ADC
1
0%
0%
1.3
76.9%
32.0%
-249
11
8.8
647
30.4%
25.4%
0.32
-

This Website Uses Cookies.

Cookies are files that are stored on your computer and help us to serve you better based on your personal preferences. Our cookies are completely safe.

As well as Cookies from third parties, such as Google Analytics, and Facebook, to analyze your preferences in the content of the eveny, in order to provide you with more and better material.

x